Jane Narrow
Principal
228
LESLIE ACKERMANN
Assistant Principal
Elementary
243
ZENETTA HEWKIN
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
380
BARBARA LAWRENCE
Building Secretary
Elementary
350
KAREN BAHR
STEM Instructor
Elementary
433
JONNICE BERKBIGLER
Cafeteria Manager - Elementary
Food Services
236
BREIN BISHOP
Gifted Education Instructor
Elementary
527-EL 628-PC
ALICIA BLYTHE
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
306
TAYLOR ARNOLD
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
532
ALANA BREADY
Special Services Teacher
Elementary
ROSERITA CADWELL
Aide
Elementary
SALLY CAMDEN
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
304
NANCY COTTNER
Library Aide
Elementary
MICHELE COURTOIS
Cafeteria
Food Services
EMILY DAVIS
Nurse
Elementary
275
DARIN DECKERD
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
737
SUSAN DEWEESE
Cafeteria
Food Services
MARY CATHERINE FETTERHOFF
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
564
AMY FIGGE
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
548
WHITNEY FLEENOR
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
HALIE FRENCH
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
523
CHRISTINE FRIEDMAN
Title 1 Specialist
Elementary
518
DEBBIE GOTTO
Cafeteria
Food Services
TAMMY HACKER
Aide/ Adventure Club
Elementary
609
LAURA HEISE
Title 1 Specialist
Elementary
357
BRANDI HOCH
Custodian
Elementary
AMANDA HUBER
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
647
KRISTINE HURST
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
424
PAIGE JAMES
Special Services Teacher
Elementary
229
ANGELA JUNG
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
REBECCA KEMP
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
596
MEGAN KUTZ-HOTOP
Special Services Teacher
Elementary
719*
JESSALYN HEMMANN
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
307
KATHY LOWRY
Aide
Elementary
DELBA LUKEFAHR
Aide
Elementary
TESSA LURK
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
499
DALTON MANCHE
Music Teacher
Elementary
624
SHARON MCCLAIN
Special Services Teacher
Elementary
BETTY NARENS
Custodian
Elementary
610*
MARIAN NELSON
Aide
Elementary
NANCY NOLAND
Aide
Elementary
CHRISTINE PAGANO
Art Teacher
Elementary
404
DANA PERKINS
Cafeteria
Food Services
MELISA RITTENBERG
Speech Language Pathologist
Elementary
598
HEATHER ROBINSON
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
313
NICOLE ROBINSON
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
324
CAROL ROTH
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
224
MEGAN ROTH
Title 1 Specialist
Elementary
576
DENITA SCHILLI
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
545
SUSAN SCHREMP
Librarian
Elementary
303
CHELSEA SCHWEIGERT
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
308
ELZENA SIMMONS
English Language Learners Instructor
Elementary
416
ANDREA STROP
Special Services Teacher
Elementary
DAVID SUTTERER
Custodian
Elementary
ROBYN VALLEROY
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
569
STACEY VERSEMANN
Special Services Teacher
Elementary
454
MICHAEL VOLANSKY
Aide
Elementary
SANDRA WEBER
Counselor
Elementary
533
SHERRI WICK
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
497