MILTON WICK
Principal
Middle School
333
NICHOLAS COWELL
Assistant Principal
Middle School
332
AMBER BUERCK
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
333
Suzi Gwinn
Building Secretary
332
ERIC ABERNATHY
Cafeteria
Food Services
DAVID BARANI
Music/Band Director
Middle School
413
STEPHANIE BOHNERT
Library Aide
Middle School
JULIE BREWER
Aide
Middle School
JENNIFER BROEKING
Science Teacher
Middle School
435
MINDY BROWN
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
429
CARRIE BUCHHEIT
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
567
MICHAEL-ANN BUCHHEIT
Counselor
Middle School
202
KRISTY BUERCK
Cafeteria
Food Services
KARI CARLILE
Custodian
Middle School
SARAH COX
Science Teacher
Middle School
535
TAYLOR DAVIS
Choir Teacher
Middle School
JUDITH DOBBELARE
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
437
AMBER DUNN
Art Teacher
Middle School
441
LISA ESSELMAN
Aide
Middle School
NATALIE FRITSCHE-KASTEN
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
426
PATRICIA GEGG
Aide
Middle School
KELLY GERREIN
Speech Language Pathologist
Middle School
436
MELINDA HUSKEY
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
427
DINAH KAEMPFE
Cafeteria
Food Services
RONDA KRAMER
Cafeteria
Food Services
KAREN KRIEGER
Gifted Education Instructor/ Algebra Teacher
Middle School
428
MICHELLE MCGUIRE
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
538
TAYLOR MCINTOSH
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
JAMIE MEYER
Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
434
KRISTINA MOLL
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
593
LISA MORRIS
Aide
Middle School
PAIGE MORRIS
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
235*
CANDY MUELLER
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
550
MELODY NEWBROUGH
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
542
WARREN NEWBROUGH
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
568
TONYA PANKEY
Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
152*
LISA PFEIFFER
Custodian
Middle School
REBECCA PINGEL
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
604
CARRIE PRESTON
Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
407
CONNIE PROST
Nurse
Middle School
227
AMANDA RATLIFF
Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
CONNIE REITER
Alternative School/In-School Suspension Teacher
Middle School
ROBERT RIEHN
STEM Instructor
Middle School
531
ANGELA SANDERS
Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
438
CASEY SCHAMBURG
Science Teacher
Middle School
456
SUSAN STATLER
Cafeteria
Food Services
BONNIE TANZ
Custodian
Middle School
JENNA TOLLIVER
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
425*
KATELYN UNDERWOOD
Mathematics Teacher/Science Teacher
Middle School
269
LEIGH ANNE UNTERREINER
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
431
APRIL WEIBRECHT
Aide
Middle School
BAILEY WEISLER
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
543
KEITH WINKLER
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
212
MICHAEL WOJTCZUK
Physical Education Teacher
MIddle School
615*
JESSICA YEO
FACS Teacher
Middle School
443
DONNA ZOELLNER
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
213
BETHANY ZOELLNER
Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
491