EMILY KOENIG
Principal
Primary
255
LACEY AMSCHLER
Assistant Principal
Primary
256
LINDA COFFMAN
Adminstrative Assistant
Primary
336
APRIL THOMPSON
Building Secretary
Primary
348
DONNA ABELL
Cafeteria
Food Services
ANDREA APPLETON
Special Services Teacher
Primary
JILL BARBER
Parent Educator
Parents As Teachers
419*
MARSHA BARTLEY
Music Teacher
Primary
625
JAQULINE BEHRLE
Second Grade Teacher
Primary
529
KATHY BERGMANN
Aide
Primary
TINA BERKBUEGLER
Custodian
Primary
729*
BRIANNA BOLAND
Aide
Primary
BONNIE BOWLING
Aide
Primary
JULIE BROOKS
Title 1 Specialist
Primary
511
JESSICA BUCHHEIT
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
314
LAURA BUCHHEIT
Counselor
Primary
300
CATHY PREHM
Custodian
Primary
BETHANY BURCH
Second Grade Teacher
Primary
315
RACHEL CANTRELL
Special Services Teacher
Primary
361
AMANDA CATTOOR
Aide
Primary
CHRISTINE CLEMENTS
Aide
Primary
SHELLY CLIFTON
Aide/ Adventure Club
Primary
493*
COLLEEN COLLARD
Special Services Teacher
Primary
JESSICA CONGIARDO
Speech Language Pathologist
Primary
325
LOGAN DAVIS
Nurse
Primary
561
JENNIFER DEE
First Grade Teacher
Primary
312
BARBARA DERICKSON
Second Grade Teacher
Primary
519
NIKITRA DIFANI
Aide
Primary
VALERIE DORAN
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
320
KELLIE ENGERT
Physical Education Teacher
Primary
607
HELEN FIGGE
Aide
Primary
281
RITA FORD
Custodian
Primary
AMY GARNER
First Grade Teacher
Primary
319
AMANDA GREIN
Title 1 Specialist
Primary
494
LISA HACKER
Library Aide
Primary
MICHELLE HANSEN
First Grade Teacher
Primary
274
MICHELLE HOUSE
Librarian
Primary
225
HAYLEY KASTEN
Preschool Teacher
Primary
226
KATIE KIST
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
479
KELLY KLINE
Cafeteria
Food Services
LESLEY KURRE
First Grade Teacher
Primary
501
BETHANY KUTZ
STEM Instructor
Primary
237
ROBYN LUKEFAHR
Parent Educator
Parents As Teachers
627*
GINA MARTIN
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
316
NATALIE MOLDENHAUER
Special Services Teacher
Primary
430
STEPHEN MOSIER
First Grade Teacher
Primary
321
LILLY PECAUT
First Grade Teacher
Primary
322
MELISSA PONDER
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
309
LINDSAY QUERRY
Second Grade Teacher
Primary
405
KIMBERLY RAGLAND-GREATTING
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
318
MARANDA ROGERS
Cafeteria Manager - Primary
Food Services
AMANDA ROSE
Cafeteria
Food Services
ROSE ROSENZWEIG
First Grade Teacher
Primary
530
NICOLE ROWLAND
Special Services Teacher
Primary
KIRSTIN SCHLICHTING
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
302
TRACEY SCHLICHTING
Title 1 Specialist
Primary
525
BRITTANY SCHREMP
First Grade Teacher
Primary
496
VALERIE SIGNAIGO
Art Teacher
Primary
401
DONNA STEFFENS
Kindergarten Teacher
Primary
317
STEPHANIE STEFFENS
Second Grade Teacher
Primary
534
BRIDGET STERLING
Custodian
Primary
VALERIE STUEVE
Second Grade Teacher
Primary
495
MARISSA TALBERT
Aide
Primary
MISTY TARRILLION
Cafeteria
Food Services
MINDY TAYLOR
Aide
Primary
MARIA THIERET
Special Services Teacher
Primary
MELISSA THIERET
Aide
Primary
BONNIE WELKER
Parents As Teachers
644*
LORETTA WOOD
Custodian
Primary
DENISE WORTMANN
Second Grade Teacher
Primary
506