ANDREW COMSTOCK
Superintendent
Central Office
200
JEANIE WHITE
Assistant Superintendent
Central Office
201
EMILEE ALLEN
Administrative Assistant
Technology
623
DEBRA BAER
Director of Food Services
Food Services
220
SHANNON BAUWENS
District Process Coordinator
Special Services
JOHN BOHNARCZYK
Assistant Director of Transportation
Transportation
263
LAURIE BRADDY
Driver
Transportation
MATTHEW BUSCH
Maintenance
SHANNON BEHRLE
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
641
LORI BAER
Diagnostician
Special Services
MANDY CHOTROW
Driver
Transportation
KIM DUNKER
Administrative Assistant
Central Office
370
SIERRA ETZOLD
SLP Dianostician
Special Services
445
NEIL GERINGER
Driver
Transportation
MICHAEL GILMER
Custodial Manager
714*
PATRICIA GREMAUD
Driver
Transportation
MELANIE HAGER
Driver
Transportation
JENNIFER FARMER HENRY
Austism Consultant
Special Services
286
TARA KELLER
Maintenance
Maintenance
JOHN LEWIS
Maintenance
MICHAEL MALOY
Driver
Transportation
KATE MARTIN
Communications Director
Central Office
559
DAWN MCDONALD
Driver
Transportation
TIA MOLL
Secretary / Driver
Transportation
252
LACEY O'KEEFE
Board Treasurer/Accountant
Central Office
345
DANIEL OBERKIRSCH
Director of Maintenance
Maintenance
250
SARAH ORF
Director of Transportation
Transportation
264
KELLY PLUNKETT
Admininistrative Assistant/Registrar
Central Office
385
KRISTY POIRRIER
Driver
Transportation
DANIEL QUERRY
Director of Technology
Technology
623
LETTICIA RANTA
Driver
Transportation
TINA ROBINSON
Driver
Transportation
STEPHANIE ROLLET
Driver
Transportation
GREGORY SCHIMPF
Custodian
Food Services
AMIE SCHLIMPERT
Psychological Examiner
Special Services
634
LEONARD SCHUMER
Custodian
Central Office
STACEY SEABAUGH
Director of Special Services
Special Services
270
JAKOB STAFFORD
Technology Technician
623
GLEN STUEVE
Maintenance
Maintenance
DODI THIERET
Administrative Assistant/Board Secretary
Central Office
329
AMANDA TORRES
Driver
Transportation
CARRIE TRIPP
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Central Office
587
JONATHAN TUCKER
Assistant Director of Technology
Technology
623
RICHARD VANDEVEN
Maintenance - HVAC Technician
Maintenance
BONNIE WELKER
Parent Educator
Parents As Teachers
644*
JULIE WIBBENMEYER
Administrative Assistant/HR
Central Office
344
GEORGE WHITE
Driver
Transportation
SHARON WIBBENMEYER
Administrative Assistant
Central Office
500
PAMELA WOOD
Administrative Assistant
Special Services
352
TERESA WORTHINGTON
School Resource Officer
Central Office
294